【今週の対局結果】
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月13日(水曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|西山 朋佳 |○|●|室岡 克彦 |竜王戦6組 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山田 久美 |●|○|中村真梨花 |女流名人戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山口絵美菜 |●|○|武富 礼衣 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|武富 礼衣 |○|●|水町 みゆ |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|藤井 奈々 |●|○|長谷川優貴 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|武富 礼衣 |○|●|長谷川優貴 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月14日(木曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|甲斐 智美 |●|○|中倉 宏美 |女流名人戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|西山 朋佳 |●|○|本田 奎 |銀河戦Bブロック|2回戦|放送
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月15日(金曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|伊藤 沙恵 |○|●|高浜 愛子 |女流順位戦A組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|渡辺 弥生 |●|○|岩根 忍 |女流順位戦A組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|千葉 涼子 |○|●|山口絵美菜 |女流順位戦A組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|礒谷 真帆 |●|○|藤井 奈々 |女流順位戦A組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|室谷 由紀 |○|●|頼本 奈菜 |女流順位戦B組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|相川 春香 |●|○|堀 彩乃 |女流順位戦B組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|安食 総子 |●|○|清水 市代 |女流順位戦B組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤 圭 |○|●|伊奈川愛菓 |女流順位戦B組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|井道 千尋 |○|●|本田小百合 |女流順位戦E組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|渡部 愛 |○|●|斎田 晴子 |女流順位戦E組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|長谷川優貴 |●|○|山根ことみ |女流順位戦E組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|野原 未蘭 |○|●|中澤 沙耶 |女流順位戦E組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|上田 初美 |○|●|貞升 南 |女流順位戦F組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|石本さくら |○|●|矢内理絵子 |女流順位戦F組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|島井咲緒里 |○|●|石高 澄恵 |女流順位戦F組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|塚田恵梨花 |●|○|里見 咲紀 |女流順位戦F組 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
【次週の対局予定】
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月17日(日曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|里見 香奈 | | |加藤 桃子 |女流名人五番勝負|第1局|中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月18日(月曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|矢内理絵子 | | |中倉 宏美 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|安食 総子 | | |野原 未蘭 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|渡部 愛 | | |安食か野原 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中井 広恵 | | |中村真梨花 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|渡部安食野原 | | |中井か中村 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月19日(火曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|石本さくら | | |折田 翔吾 |新人王戦 |2回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|村田 智穂 | | |加藤 圭 |女流王位戦リーグ|3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|貞升 南 | | |山口仁子梨 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|脇田菜々子 | | |貞升か山口 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山口恵梨子 | | |小高佐季子 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|脇田貞升山口仁| | |山口恵か小高 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月20日(水曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|西山 朋佳 | | |古賀 悠聖 |新人王戦 |2回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月21日(木曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中村 桃子 | | |武富 礼衣 |C麗戦無敗組予選|4回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|本田小百合 | | |伊藤 沙恵 |女流王位戦リーグ|3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|船戸 陽子 | | |和田 はな |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|鈴木 環那 | | |船戸か和田 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|北尾まどか | | |上川 香織 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|竹部さゆり | | |北尾か上川 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|甲斐 智美 | | |香川 愛生 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|甲斐か香川 | | |竹部北尾上川 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|藤田 綾 | | |宮宗 紫野 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤 桃子 | | |藤田か宮宗 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|岩根 忍 | | |加藤結李愛 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤藤田宮宗 | | |岩根か加藤 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月22日(金曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|島井咲緒里 | | |相川 春香 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|清水 市代 | | |島井か相川 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山田 久美 | | |山根ことみ |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|清水島井相川 | | |山田か山根 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|長沢千和子 | | |高浜 愛子 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|和田 あき | | |長沢か高浜 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|渡辺 弥生 | | |上田 初美 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|和田長沢高浜 | | |渡辺か上田 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|村田 智穂 | | |北村 桂香 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中澤 沙耶 | | |石本さくら |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|村田か北村 | | |中澤か石本 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
÷ 丹善人 ÷