【今週の対局結果】
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|10月11日(火曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|北村 桂香 |●|○|上田 初美 |女流名人戦リーグ|8回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|10月12日(水曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|上村 亘 |○|●|西山 朋佳 |王座戦一次予選 |1回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|内山 あや |○|●|矢内理絵子 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|相川 春香 |○|●|川又 咲紀 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中倉 宏美 |○|●|和田 はな |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|村田 智穂 |●|○|岩佐美帆子 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|梅津 美琴 |○|●|中村 桃子 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|渡辺 弥生 |○|●|石高 澄恵 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|榊 菜吟 |●|○|長谷川優貴 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|松下 舞琳 |○|●|水町 みゆ |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|大島 綾華 |○|●|山口仁子梨 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|島井咲緒里 |●|○|佐々木海法 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|堀 彩乃 |○|●|上川 香織 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|脇田菜々子 |○|●|長沢千和子 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|鎌田 美礼 |○|●|飯野 愛 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山口稀良莉 |●|○|加藤 圭 |C麗戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|10月13日(木曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山口稀良莉 |○|●|北尾まどか |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|清水 市代 |○|●|礒谷 真帆 |女流王位戦予選 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤結李愛 |●|○|塚田恵梨花 |女流王位戦予選 |3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|10月14日(金曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山口恵梨子 |○|●|香川 愛生 |女流名人戦リーグ|7回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|上田 初美 |○|●|北尾まどか |女流王位戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|10月15日(土曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|里見 香奈 |●|○|西山 朋佳 |白玲戦七番勝負 |第6局|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
【次週の対局予定】
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|10月17日(月曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|里見 香奈 | | |西山 朋佳 |女流王将三番勝負|第2局|放送
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤 桃子 | | |堀口一史座 |王座戦一次予選 |1回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|船戸 陽子 | | |伊奈川愛菓 |女流順位戦C級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山口恵梨子 | | |礒谷 真帆 |女流順位戦C級 |1回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|藤井 奈々 | | |加藤結李愛 |女流順位戦C級 |1回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|田中 沙紀 | | |藤田 綾 |女流順位戦C級 |1回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中澤 沙耶 | | |和田 あき |女流順位戦C級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|貞升 南 | | |竹部さゆり |女流順位戦C級 |1回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|10月18日(火曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|室田 伊緒 | | |水町 みゆ |C麗戦予選 |1回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|10月19日(水曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中村真梨花 | | |松下 舞琳 |女流王位戦予選 |準決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|10月20日(木曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|伊藤 沙恵 | | |石川 陽生 |王座戦一次予選 |1回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|渡部 愛 | | |石本さくら |C麗戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|10月21日(金曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|西山 朋佳 | | |里見 香奈 |白玲戦七番勝負 |最終局|中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|武富 礼衣 | | |頼本 奈菜 |女流順位戦C級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|本田小百合 | | |小高佐季子 |女流順位戦C級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤 桃子 | | |佐々木海法 |C麗戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|宮宗 紫野 | | |松下 舞琳 |C麗戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
÷ 丹善人 ÷