【今週の対局結果】
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月15日(日曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|伊藤 沙恵 |●|○|西山 朋佳 |女流名人五番勝負|第1局|中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月16日(月曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|斎田 晴子 |●|○|矢内理絵子 |女流名人戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|藤田 綾 |●|○|竹部さゆり |女流名人戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月17日(火曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|川又 咲紀 |●|○|山口仁子梨 |女流順位戦D級 |4回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤 圭 |○|●|脇田菜々子 |C麗戦2回再挑戦|2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|野原 未蘭 |○|●|礒谷 真帆 |女流名人戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|香川 愛生 |○|●|岩根 忍 |女流名人戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|大島 綾華 |○|●|宮宗 紫野 |女流名人戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|渡部 愛 |●|○|武富 礼衣 |女流王位戦リーグ|2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|星野 良生 |○|●|加藤 桃子 |銀河戦Eブロック|1回戦|放送
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月18日(水曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|伊藤 沙恵 |●|○|内山 あや |C麗戦無敗組予選|3回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中澤 沙耶 |○|●|伊奈川愛菓 |C麗戦1回再挑戦|2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|北村 桂香 |○|●|山口仁子梨 |女流名人戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤 桃子 |○|●|清水 市代 |女流王位戦リーグ|2回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月19日(木曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|伊藤 沙恵 |●|○|長沼 洋 |銀河戦Fブロック|1回戦|放送
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月20日(金曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤結李愛 |○|●|和田 あき |C麗戦2回再挑戦|2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|千葉 涼子 |●|○|山口恵梨子 |女流名人戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中井 広恵 |●|○|脇田菜々子 |女流名人戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|藤井 奈々 |●|○|長谷川優貴 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|川又 咲紀 |○|●|岩佐美帆子 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|北村 桂香 |●|○|川又 咲紀 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
【次週の対局予定】
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月22日(日曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|西山 朋佳 | | |伊藤 沙恵 |女流名人五番勝負|第2局|中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月23日(月曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|堀 彩乃 | | |岩崎 夏子 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|頼本 奈菜 | | |堀か岩崎 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|伊奈川愛菓 | | |宮宗 紫野 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|野原 未蘭 | | |伊奈川か宮宗 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|頼本か堀か岩崎| | |野原伊奈川宮宗|女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|和田 あき | | |砂原 奏 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山口恵梨子 | | |和田か砂原 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|上川 香織 | | |飯野 愛 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|千葉 涼子 | | |上川か飯野 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山口か和田か砂| | |千葉か上川か飯|女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|斎田 晴子 | | |礒谷 真帆 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山根ことみ | | |斎田か礒谷 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中村 桃子 | | |梅津 美琴 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤 圭 | | |中村か梅津 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山根か斎田か礒| | |加藤か中村か梅|女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|岩根 忍 | | |渡辺 弥生 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月24日(火曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|香川 愛生 | | |北村 桂香 |女流順位戦B級 |3回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|船戸 陽子 | | |鎌田 美礼 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|小高佐季子 | | |船戸か鎌田 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|竹部さゆり | | |北尾まどか |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|鈴木 環那 | | |竹部か北尾 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|小高船戸鎌田 | | |鈴木竹部北尾 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|里見 香奈 | | |矢倉 規広 |銀河戦Gブロック|1回戦|放送
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月26日(木曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|里見 香奈 | | |北浜 健介 |棋王戦予選 |2回戦|携帯中継
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|矢内理絵子 | | |相川 春香 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山田 久美 | | |矢内か相川 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|島井咲緒里 | | |磯谷 祐維 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|甲斐 智美 | | |島井か磯谷 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山田矢内相川 | | |甲斐島井磯谷 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|貞升 南 | | |脇田菜々子 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|清水 市代 | | |貞升か脇田 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中倉 宏美 | | |小野ゆかり |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|本田小百合 | | |中倉か小野 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|清水貞升脇田 | | |本田中倉小野 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|室谷 由紀 | | |木村 朱里 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中村真梨花 | | |室谷か木村 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|長谷川藤井武富| | |中村真室谷木村|女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山口稀良莉 | | |松下 舞琳 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|石本さくら | | |山口か松下 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|水町 みゆ | | |榊 菜吟 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中澤 沙耶 | | |水町か榊 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|石本山口松下 | | |中澤か水町か榊|女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|西山 朋佳 | | |安用寺孝功 |銀河戦Hブロック|1回戦|放送
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|1月27日(金曜日) |
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|井道 千尋 | | |斎田 晴子 |女流順位戦D級 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山根ことみ | | |小高佐季子 |女流名人戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|和田 はな | | |内山 あや |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|上田 初美 | | |和田か内山 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤結李愛 | | |渡邊みずほ |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|加藤 桃子 | | |加藤結か渡邊 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|上田和田内山 | | |加藤加藤渡邊 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|長沢千和子 | | |藤田 綾 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中井 広恵 | | |長沢か藤田 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|石高 澄恵 | | |田中 沙紀 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|塚田恵梨花 | | |石高か田中 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|中井長沢藤田 | | |塚田石高田中 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|村田 智穂 | | |佐々木海法 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|大島 綾華 | | |村田か佐々木 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|山口仁子梨 | | |久保 翔子 |女流王将戦予選 |1回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|室田 伊緒 | | |山口か久保 |女流王将戦予選 |2回戦|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
|大島村田佐々木| | |室田山口久保 |女流王将戦予選 |予決勝|
+--------------+--+--+--------------+----------------+------+
(注)TV棋戦(女流王将戦本戦・NHK杯・銀河戦)に関してはTV放映日時
÷ 丹善人 ÷